Főoldal
Ranglista
Frissítések
Portál
Fórum
Segítség
Bejelentkezés
Magyar ▼
العربية简体中文danskeNederlandsEnglishSuomiFrançaisDeutschΕλληνικάItalianoNorskPolskiPortuguêsEspañolSvenska

Szövetségi Történelem - [-KIT-]
NapSzintTagokGazdaságFlottaTechnológiaharci tapasztalat
13 Okt 202642.3411,1926,3203,086,7973,958,233
12 Okt 202642.3311,1836,3203,086,7973,958,233
11 Okt 202642.3311,1746,3203,086,7973,958,233
10 Okt 202642.3311,1656,3203,086,7973,958,233
9 Okt 202642.3211,1566,3203,086,7973,958,233
8 Okt 202642.3211,1476,3203,086,7973,958,233
7 Okt 202642.3211,1386,3203,086,7973,958,233
6 Okt 202642.3111,1296,3203,086,7973,958,233
5 Okt 202637.7221,6159,6703,706,7954,017,876
4 Okt 202637.7221,6159,6703,706,7954,017,876
3 Okt 202637.7221,6159,6703,706,7954,017,876
2 Okt 202637.7721,7109,7003,706,7954,005,438
1 Okt 202637.7721,7109,7003,706,7954,005,438
30 Szept 202637.7621,7089,7003,706,7954,005,438
29 Szept 202637.7621,7059,7003,706,7954,005,438
28 Szept 202637.7621,7009,7003,706,7954,005,438
27 Szept 202637.7621,6889,7003,706,7954,005,438
26 Szept 202637.7521,6769,7003,706,7954,005,438
25 Szept 202637.7421,6649,7003,706,7954,005,438
24 Szept 202637.7821,7429,7003,706,7953,976,058
23 Szept 202637.7721,7219,7003,706,7953,976,058
22 Szept 202637.7621,7009,7003,706,7953,976,058
21 Szept 202637.7521,6799,7003,706,7953,976,058
20 Szept 202637.7421,6589,7003,706,7953,976,058
19 Szept 202637.7321,6379,7003,706,7953,976,058
18 Szept 202637.7221,6169,7003,706,7953,976,058
17 Szept 202637.7121,5959,7003,706,7953,976,058
16 Szept 202637.7021,5749,7003,706,7953,976,058
15 Szept 202637.6921,5519,7003,706,7953,976,058
14 Szept 202637.6621,5275,2003,706,7953,976,058
13 Szept 202637.6621,5245,1253,706,7953,976,058
12 Szept 202637.6621,5215,1253,706,7953,976,058
11 Szept 202637.6521,5185,1253,706,7953,976,058
10 Szept 202637.6521,5155,1253,706,7953,976,058
9 Szept 202637.6521,5125,1253,706,7953,976,058
8 Szept 202637.6521,5095,1253,706,7953,976,058
7 Szept 202637.6521,5065,1253,706,7953,976,058
6 Szept 202637.6521,5035,1253,706,7953,976,058
5 Szept 202642.2611,0111,3853,086,7973,916,415
4 Szept 202642.2611,0081,3853,086,7973,916,415
3 Szept 202642.2611,0051,3853,086,7973,916,415
2 Szept 202642.2611,0021,3853,086,7973,916,415
1 Szept 202642.2619991,3853,086,7973,916,415
31 Aug 202642.2519988103,086,7973,916,415
30 Aug 202642.2519988103,086,7973,916,415
29 Aug 202642.3311,2298103,086,7973,876,813
28 Aug 202642.3211,2088103,086,7973,876,813
27 Aug 202642.3211,1878103,086,7973,876,813
26 Aug 202642.3111,1668103,086,7973,876,813
25 Aug 202642.3011,1458103,086,7973,876,813
24 Aug 202642.2911,1248103,086,7973,876,813
23 Aug 202642.2911,1038103,086,7973,876,813
22 Aug 202642.2811,0828103,086,7973,876,813
21 Aug 202642.2711,0618103,086,7973,876,813
20 Aug 202642.2711,0408103,086,7973,876,813
19 Aug 202642.2611,0198103,086,7973,876,813
18 Aug 202642.2519988103,086,7973,876,813
17 Aug 202642.2519982353,086,7973,876,813
16 Aug 202642.2519982353,086,7973,876,813
15 Aug 202642.2519982353,086,7973,876,813
14 Aug 202642.2519982353,086,7973,876,813
13 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
12 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
11 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
10 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
9 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
8 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
7 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
6 Aug 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,862,269
5 Aug 202642.5011,32343,1203,086,7973,823,000
4 Aug 202642.4911,30243,1203,086,7973,823,000
3 Aug 202642.4911,28143,1203,086,7973,823,000
2 Aug 202642.4811,26043,1203,086,7973,823,000
1 Aug 202642.4711,23943,1203,086,7973,823,000
31 Júl 202642.4611,21843,1203,086,7973,823,000
30 Júl 202642.4611,19743,1203,086,7973,823,000
29 Júl 202642.4511,17643,1203,086,7973,823,000
28 Júl 202642.4411,15543,1203,086,7973,823,000
27 Júl 202642.4411,13443,1203,086,7973,823,000
26 Júl 202642.4311,11343,1203,086,7973,823,000
25 Júl 202642.4211,09243,1203,086,7973,823,000
24 Júl 202642.4211,07143,1203,086,7973,823,000
23 Júl 202642.4111,05043,1203,086,7973,823,000
22 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
21 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
20 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
19 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
18 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
17 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
16 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
15 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
14 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
13 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
12 Júl 202642.4111,04343,1203,086,7973,823,000
11 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
10 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
9 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
8 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
7 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
6 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
5 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
4 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
3 Júl 202642.4111,04342,6103,086,7973,823,000
2 Júl 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
1 Júl 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
30 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
29 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
28 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
27 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
26 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
25 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
24 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
23 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
22 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
21 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
20 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
19 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
18 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
17 Jún 202642.5911,36168,3603,086,7973,777,311
16 Jún 202642.5911,35968,3603,086,7973,777,311
1 Jún 202642.5511,22468,3603,086,7973,777,311
1 Máj 202642.6111,36174,5103,086,7973,749,871
1 Ápr 202642.4111,25723,4353,086,7973,749,871
1 Márc 202642.4011,3619,6353,086,7973,724,659
1 Febr 202642.3511,3072303,086,7973,724,659
1 Jan 202642.3811,3156,9853,086,7973,684,597
1 Dec 202543.2811,361285,8453,086,7973,609,264
1 Nov 202543.2211,269275,5053,086,7973,609,264
1 Okt 202543.2411,361271,6353,086,7973,597,566
1 Szept 202543.1211,233248,2953,086,7973,597,566
1 Aug 202538.7121,845207,8503,706,7953,632,433
1 Júl 202537.2332,108281,4404,284,0123,725,127
1 Jún 202536.9832,024239,2804,284,0123,699,117
1 Máj 202538.2621,705118,8803,706,7953,523,170
1 Ápr 202536.7132,168170,9754,284,0123,590,884
1 Márc 202536.5332,041149,3054,284,0123,546,593
1 Febr 202537.4932,198326,8504,284,0123,460,903
1 Jan 202537.4332,218314,3504,277,0053,436,127
1 Dec 202437.2432,144282,2954,277,0053,411,787
1 Nov 202437.3032,284282,2954,277,0053,382,301
1 Okt 202437.2432,144282,2954,277,0053,382,301
1 Szept 202437.3032,284282,2954,277,0053,327,967
1 Aug 202437.2432,144282,2954,277,0053,327,967
1 Júl 202437.2532,165282,2954,277,0053,303,615
1 Jún 202437.2732,220282,2954,277,0053,253,033
1 Máj 202437.3032,285282,2954,277,0053,228,681
1 Ápr 202437.2632,187282,2954,277,0053,228,681
1 Márc 202437.3032,285282,2954,277,0053,204,334
1 Febr 202437.2432,145282,4154,277,0053,204,322
1 Jan 202437.3032,285282,4154,277,0053,156,488
1 Dec 202337.2432,145282,4154,277,0053,156,488
1 Nov 202337.3032,285281,9804,277,0053,133,430
1 Okt 202337.2832,241281,9804,277,0053,133,430
1 Szept 202337.3032,285281,9804,277,0053,108,841
1 Aug 202336.9132,151215,9804,277,0053,108,841
1 Júl 202336.6432,271149,6504,277,0053,090,387
1 Jún 202336.5132,023149,6504,277,0053,090,387
1 Máj 202344.0732,1992,125,9754,277,0052,760,492
1 Ápr 202343.1832,1991,829,4754,277,0052,742,141
1 Márc 202343.0732,1451,801,9754,277,0052,728,023
1 Febr 202343.0632,0941,801,9354,277,0052,700,224
1 Jan 202343.0732,1291,801,9654,277,0052,687,208
1 Dec 202243.0532,0771,801,9654,277,0052,676,173
1 Nov 202243.0532,0751,801,9654,277,0052,657,525
1 Okt 202243.0532,0751,801,9654,277,0052,647,901
1 Szept 202243.0532,0751,801,9654,277,0052,639,087
1 Aug 202243.0632,1401,801,9654,265,9332,623,207
1 Júl 202242.4732,0831,621,9654,265,9332,613,101
1 Jún 202241.8332,0911,431,8154,265,9332,575,814
1 Máj 202241.1532,0891,237,8154,265,9332,538,101
1 Ápr 202241.1532,0831,237,8154,265,9332,524,520
1 Márc 202238.8232,099638,1404,265,9332,516,206
1 Febr 202238.9432,105666,0554,265,9332,511,438
1 Jan 202241.4632,6081,295,7954,190,1792,328,860
1 Dec 202141.4332,5501,295,7954,190,1792,328,860
1 Nov 202151.1353,8615,357,6855,440,2562,881,244
1 Okt 202156.3745,6048,465,6754,290,5932,624,868
1 Szept 202153.8044,9376,840,1754,170,6842,510,110
1 Aug 202155.6945,1548,074,3504,112,6421,965,916
1 Júl 202148.9444,9564,216,3504,093,9581,965,916
1 Jún 202146.8744,6463,338,1454,093,9581,965,916
1 Máj 202145.4744,2752,829,4254,073,4781,965,916
1 Ápr 202164.9137,6855,837,51533,451,00327,836,781
1 Márc 202162.2048,7596,437,71030,620,32826,284,550
1 Febr 202160.0848,8794,920,91028,894,56825,486,032
1 Jan 202160.0649,5314,992,17528,274,84024,480,084
1 Dec 202057.1149,1863,156,44526,243,77723,365,366
1 Nov 202053.5447,0311,103,04525,632,60322,325,344
1 Okt 202053.1947,596836,92025,632,60320,229,393
1 Szept 202052.6446,855592,40025,599,83518,285,194
1 Aug 202052.5746,733601,00025,442,37116,241,212
1 Júl 202059.4734,9823,785,89024,684,68013,912,206
1 Jún 202058.8347,3205,184,17024,232,41411,967,443
1 Máj 202056.6547,0363,534,35524,232,41410,815,206
1 Ápr 202055.2946,9362,605,58024,195,0049,597,916
1 Márc 202063.20410,2069,250,23522,748,6327,686,936
1 Febr 202061.14512,0267,745,31525,148,0447,612,607
1 Jan 202057.99511,8985,400,76523,598,9567,612,572
1 Dec 201956.07511,3774,185,58022,815,7027,610,070
1 Nov 201955.1649,8092,840,63521,737,0897,068,406
1 Okt 201953.9649,5222,248,85021,105,5066,579,857
1 Szept 201952.7548,5691,720,84020,650,8696,022,110
1 Aug 201956.30410,1374,102,09519,719,6974,850,979
1 Júl 201955.10510,8724,123,54020,022,8634,532,721
1 Jún 201952.35510,1302,745,83018,750,8174,528,878
1 Máj 201951.4059,7662,625,57016,876,4844,218,308
1 Ápr 201953.06510,0573,789,05515,648,7053,634,000
1 Márc 201947.7958,3661,336,26015,219,2403,633,967
1 Febr 201955.95510,9615,867,50514,180,8882,260,120
1 Jan 201953.12510,7214,295,65512,959,0732,196,530
1 Dec 201849.93510,0602,847,85011,810,6362,196,530
1 Nov 201853.9659,9775,273,35511,023,4581,675,078
1 Okt 201853.0658,4075,075,08010,038,5621,508,273
1 Szept 201851.5458,0934,416,8159,144,2131,388,674
1 Aug 201856.3869,3717,397,66010,625,5711,760,084
1 Júl 201854.71813,8956,162,67011,264,6782,056,657
1 Jún 201853.21814,2125,377,5809,740,8051,954,197
1 Máj 201852.23914,8464,908,5409,438,4032,012,074
1 Ápr 201852.761216,1395,243,92010,692,5991,666,102
1 Márc 201851.131215,6274,497,5909,268,9891,413,976
1 Febr 201850.281317,3213,938,4059,348,4071,270,369
1 Jan 201858.161825,4568,170,21013,118,7171,394,943
1 Dec 201753.942025,8045,281,84512,049,9071,298,386
1 Nov 201754.652429,6075,439,71512,426,7191,189,177
1 Okt 201754.783134,3575,157,61012,839,7151,176,745
1 Szept 201755.453740,6185,060,45512,379,858609,189
1 Aug 201756.846051,8905,070,38010,552,488606,824
1 Júl 201751.405739,1672,955,4156,063,062335,051
1 Jún 201740.654519,955692,1101,975,03298,764